EN2497-1990Specificationfordryabrasiveblastingoftitaniumandtitaniumal.
EN2543-2009AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL1502(25CrMo4)AnnealedSheetandstrip.
EN2556-1993
EN2402-2014AerospaceseriesHeatresistingnickelbasealloyNiCr20Co3Fe3Anne.
EN2435-003-2006AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesCorrosionresistantchrom.
EN2465-2007AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PA3901(X2CrNi18-9)Softened450MPaa‰.
EN2349-312-2006AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2349-415-2007AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2286-1990
EN2329-1993TextileglassfibrepreimpregnatesTestmethodforthedeterminatio.
EN2346-004-2006AerospaceseriesCableelectricalfireresistantOperatingtemp.
EN2243-1-2005AerospaceseriesNon-metallicmaterialsStructuraladhesivesTest.
EN2259-1995Siliconerubber(VMQ)Hardness50IRHD
EN2267-009-2013AerospaceseriesCableselectricalforgeneralpurposeOperatin.
EN2702-2005AerospaceseriesAluminiumalloyAL-P6061T6orT62Drawnorextrud.
EN2604-2005
EN2635-2005AerospaceseriesAluminiumalloyAL-P2014AT6511Extrudedbarands.
EN2585-2001
EN2591-204-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsDisc.
EN2591-218-2002ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsAgei.
EN2495-1991Specificationforsingle-polecircuitbreakerstemperaturecompensa.
EN2542-2008AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL1502(25CrMo4)AnnealedBarandwireDe.
EN2553-1993
EN2399-2008AerospaceseriesHeatresistingsteelFE-PA2601(X4NiCrTiMoV26-15).
EN2435-002-2006AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesCorrosionresistantchrom.
EN2446-2008AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL1503(35CrMo4)1100MPaa‰¤Rma‰¤.
EN2349-310-2006AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2349-414-2007AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2363-1989
EN2327-2006
EN2346-003-2006AerospaceseriesCableelectricalfireresistantOperatingtemp.
EN2242-2012
EN2258-1997CirculartubesforfluidsinaluminiumandaluminiumalloysDiamete.
EN2267-007-2005AerospaceseriesCableselectricalforgeneralpurposeOperatin.
EN2694-2005AerospaceseriesAluminiumalloyAL-P6061-T6orT62Sheetandstrip.
EN2633-2015AerospaceseriesAluminiumalloyAL-P2024AlCu4Mg1T3511Extrudedb.
EN2584-2001
EN2591-203-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsElec.
EN2591-216-1998ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsEnga.
EN2491-2011AerospaceseriesMolybdenumdisulphidedrylubricantsCoatingmetho.
EN2536-1995Hardanodizingofaluminiumalloy
EN2552-1993
EN2398-2008AerospaceseriesHeatresistingsteelFE-PA2601(X6NiCrTiMoV26-15)R.
EN2435-001-2006AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesCorrosionresistantchrom.
EN2439-2009AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL2102(34NiCr6)900MPaa‰¤Rma‰¤1.
EN2349-309-2006AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2349-412-2007AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2361-1989Specificationforball-endsdoubleshankincorrosionresistingste.
EN2326-1992AluminiumalloyAL-P6082-T6ExtrudedbarsandsectionsaorDa‰¤.
EN2346-002-2006AerospaceseriesCableelectricalfireresistantOperatingtemp.
EN2624-2007AerospaceseriesPressureimpulsetestingofhydraulicsystemcompo.
EN2241-2010AerospaceseriesLampcapsDimension
EN2574-1990SpecificationforweldsInformationondrawing
EN2257-1997CirculartubesforstructuresinaluminiumandaluminiumalloysDia.
EN2591-102-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsExam.
EN2591-210-1998ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsElec.
EN2267-005-2006AerospaceseriesCableselectricalforgeneralpurposeOperatin.
EN2482-2010AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL2108(36NiCrMo16)1100MPaa‰¤Rma‰.
EN2693-2005AerospaceseriesAluminiumalloyAL-P5086-H111Sheetandstrip03m.
EN2512-2014AerospaceseriesAluminiumalloyAL-P7175T7351Plate6mm.
EN2155-2-1993Specificationfortestmethodsfortransparentmaterialsforairc.
EN2547-1989SpecificationforfilmingofdocumentsMicrofilm105mm(Microfiche.
EN2561-1995CarbonfibrereinforcedplasticsUndirectionallaminatesTensilete.
EN2434-002-2010AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesTwocomponentcoldcuring.
EN2436-005-2006AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesCorrosionresistantchrom.
EN2349-306-2006AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2349-411-2007AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.(20180601203926)
EN2357-1989Specificationforstud-endsincorrosionresistingsteelswagedon.
EN2309-1990
EN2335-2005
EN2632-2005AerospaceseriesAluminimalloyAL-P7075T73511Extrudedbarandse.
EN2349-302-2006AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2583-1997
EN2243-6-2005AerospaceseriesNon-metallicmaterialsStructuraladhesivesTest.
EN2591-202-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsCont.
EN2266-007-2005AerospaceseriesCableselectricalforgeneralpurposeOperatin.
EN2591-214-2012AerospaceseriesElementsofelectricalandopticalconnection.
EN2680-2006
EN2486-2005AerospaceseriesAluminiumalloyAL-P2618AForgingstock
EN2713-011-2006
EN2535-2011AerospaceseriesVacuumdepositionofcadmium
EN2551-1993
EN2385-1992AluminiumalloyAL-P7009-T74511ExtrudedbarsandsectionsaorDa.
EN2434-004-2010AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesTwocomponentcoldcuring.
EN2617-2001AerospaceSeriesPlatesintitaniumandtitaniumalloysThickness6.
EN2569-1991
EN2591-101-1994ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsVisu.
EN2591-209-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsCurr.
EN2481-2010AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL2108(36NiCrMo16)1250MPaa‰¤Rma‰.
EN2511-2005AluminiumalloyAL-P7075-T7351Plate6mm.
EN2438-2008AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL2102(35NiCr6)900MPaa‰¤Rma‰¤1.
EN2546-2006
EN2560-1998CarbonfibrepreimpregnatesDeterminationoftheresinflow
EN2434-001-2010AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesTwocomponentcoldcuring.
EN2349-308-2006AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2436-004-2006AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesCorrosionresistantchrom.
EN2349-305-2006AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2349-411-2007AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.(20180601203942)
EN2356-1989
EN2349-411-2007AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2290-1-1998
EN2334-1997Chromic-sulphuricacidpickleofaluminiumandaluminiumalloy
EN2360-1989Specificationforfork-endsforrollingbearingsincorrosionresis.
EN2349-301-2006AerospaceseriesRequirementsandtestproceduresforrelaysan.
EN2243-5-2005AerospaceseriesNon-metallicmaterialsStructuraladhesivesTest.
EN2266-003-2005AerospaceseriesCableselectricalforgeneralpurposeOperatin.
EN2282-1992Characteristicsofaircraftelectricalsupplie
EN2713-006-2006
EN2311-2012
EN2337-2006
EN2240-101-2011AerospaceseriesLampsincandescentLampcode404-02Productst.
EN2252-2012AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL1505(15CrMoV6)1080MPaa‰¤Rma‰.
EN2267-003-2005AerospaceseriesCableselectricalforgeneralpurposeOperatin.
EN2684-2004AerospaceseriesAluminiumalloyAL-P7010-T7651Plate6mm.
EN2145-1993
EN2609-1989
EN2564-1998CarbonfibrelaminatesDeterminationofthefibreresinandvoidco.
EN2591-100-2005AerospaceseriesElementsofelectricalandopticalconnection.
EN2591-208-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsTemp.
EN2478-2008AerospaceseriesSteelFE-PL2107(30NiCrMo16)1220MPaa‰¤Rma‰.
EN2501-1992
EN2545-2-1995TitaniumandtitaniumalloyremelingstockandcastingsTechnical.
EN2559-1997CarbonfibrepreimpregnatesDeterminationoftheresinandfibreco.
EN2430-1995Ethylene-propylenerubber(EPM-EPDM)Hardness70IRHD
EN2607-2005
EN2641-1989SpecificationforcontrolcableassembliesCombinationsanddimensi.
EN2587-1990
EN2591-206-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsMeas.
EN2591-220-2005AerospaceseriesElementsofelectricalandopticalconnection.
EN2498-1990
EN2544-1990
EN2557-1997CarbonfibrepreimpregnatesDeterminationofmassperunitarea
EN2413-1995
EN2436-001-2006AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesCorrosionresistantchrom.
EN2435-004-2006AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesCorrosionresistantchrom.
EN2608-2005
EN2562-1997CarbonfibrereinforcedplasticsUnidirectionallaminatesFlexural.
EN2588-2006
EN2591-207-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsVolt.
EN2591-1992ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsGeneral
EN2499-1990Specificationforcomputeroutputmicrofiche(com)A6microfiche
EN2545-1-1995TitaniumandtitaniumalloyremeltingstockandcastingsTechnica.
EN2558-1997CarbonfibrepreimpregnatesDeterminationofthevolatilecontent
EN2424-2008AerospaceseriesMarkingofaerospaceproduct
EN2435-005-2006AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesCorrosionresistantchrom.
EN2630-1994AluminiumalloyAL-P7009-T74511ExtrudedbarsandsectionsaorDa.
EN2575-1989Specificationforfilmingofdocuments16mmmicrofilm
EN2591-201-1996ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsCont.
EN2591-213-1998ElementsofelectricalandopticalconnectionTestmethodsShie.
EN2484-1989SpecificationformicrofilmingofdrawingsAperturecardfor35mm.
EN2516-1997Passivationofcorrosionresistingsteelsanddecontaminationofni.
EN2549-2006
EN2384-1992AluminiumalloyAL-P2014A-T6511ExtrudedbarsandsectionsaorDa.
EN2434-003-2010AerospaceseriesPaintsandvarnishesTwocomponentcoldcuring.
EN2437-2002AerospaceseriesChromateconversioncoatings(yellow)foraluminiu.
ISOTS16976-22015.04.01
ISOTS171042006.04.15
ISOTS173062016.02.01
ISO10712015.11.15
RUBBER,VULCANIZED-DETERMINATIONOFTENSIONFATIGUE(ISO6943)
ISOTS16976-42012.06.15
ISOTS171172002.02.15
ISOTS173072016.02.01
ISOTS16976-82013.06.01
SOILQUALITY-GUIDANCEONTHEESTABLISHMENTANDMAINTENANCEOFMONITORINGPROGR.
Selfadhesivetapes-Measurementofbreakingstrengthandelongationatbreak(I.
RUBBER,VULCANIZED-DETERMINATIONOFSTRESSINTENSIONUPONHEATING(ISO12493)
ISOTS170732013.10.15
MANIPULATINGINDUSTRIALROBOTS-PRESENTATIONOFCHARACTERISTICS(ISO9946)1994..
ISOTS171932011.12.15
Rubber,vulcanizedorthermoplastic-Estimationoflife-timeandmaximumtemper.
Manipulatingindustrialrobots--Objecthandlingwithgrasp-typegrippers--Vo.
ISOTS169962015.12.01
Selfadhesivetapes—Determinationofpeeladhesionproperties-Firstedition(I.
MANIPULATINGINDUSTRIALROBOTS-PERFORMANCECRITERIAANDRELATEDTESTMETHODS(I.
ISOTS194072015.02.01
ISOTS193972015.12.15
ISOTS210982005.09.15
ISOTS193362015.09.01
ISOTS21033AMD12012.07.15
ISOTS214322005.07.15
ISOTS197082007.03.15
ISOTS212982008.12.01
ISOTS22002-22013.01.15
ISOTS212202009.10.01
ISOTS21872-1CORR12008.03.01
ISOTS22239-32009.12.15
ISOTS21872-12007.04.15
ISOTS16840-112014.02.01
ISOTS22239-22009.12.15
ISOTS19218-22012.04.01
ISOTS22239-12009.12.15
ISO49182009.09.15
ISOTS16976-12015.12.01
ISOTS206122007.12.01
ISOTS169732016.04.01
ISOTS22476-102005.05.15
ISOTS21219-52015.03.01
ISOTS17090-22002.10.15
ISOTS17090-12002.10.15
ISOTS16952-102008.11.15
ISOTS217472006.07.01
ISOTS170732013.10.15
ISOTS172632003.06.01
ISOTS172342003.08.15
ISOTS172262003.08.15
ISO10691973.01.01
ISO10511999.12.01
ISOTS22028-42012.11.01
RUBBER,VULCANIZEDORTHERMOPLASTIC-DETERMINATIONOFDENSITY(ISO2781)
GB28310-2012食品添加剂β-胡萝卜素(发酵法)
RUBBER,VULCANIZEDORTHERMOPLASTIC-DETERMINATIONOFLOW-TEMPERATUREBRITTLENE.
ISOTS223672008.05.01
Manipulatingindustrialrobots-Automaticendeffectorexchangesystems-Vocab.
RUBBER,VULCANIZEDORTHERMOPLASTIC-DETERMINATIONOFPERMEABILITYTOGASES-P.
Manipulatingindustrialrobots-Informativeguideontestequipmentandmetrolo.
ISOTS169012015.03.01
ISOTS16976-72013.04.15
Manipulatingindustrialrobots-Mechanicalinterfaces-Part1Plates(ISO-9409-.
ISOTS171822014.12.15
ISOTS17379-22013.07.15
ISOTS19163-12016.01.15
STATIONARYSOURCEEMISSIONS-GREENHOUSEGASES-PART1CALIBRATIONOFAUTOMATED.
ISOTS20474-142008.12.15
ROBOTSANDROBOTICDEVICES-SAFETYREQUIREMENTSFORINDUSTRIALROBOTS-PART2.
ISOTS21219-42015.03.01
ISOTS21569-32015.02.01
ISOTS22002-62016.04.15
ISOTS223042008.07.15
ISOTS168782010.12.01
ISOTS16976-52013.11.01
ISOTS221132012.07.01
ISOTS17379-12013.07.15
Stationarysourceemissions-Manualmethodforthedeterminationofthemethane.
RUBBER-DETERMINATIONOFSOLVENTEXTRACT(ISO1407)
EN12543-1-1999Non-destructivetestingCharacteristicsoffocalspotsinindust.
ISOTS19150-12012.11.15
ISOTS194082015.02.01
ISOTS21219-22014.09.15
ISOTS21432CORR12008.01.15
ISOTS22002-32011.12.15
ISOTS222402008.05.01
ISOTS16840-122015.03.01
EN12543-2-2008Non-destructivetestingCharacteristicsoffocalspotsinindust.
ISOTS19159-12014.07.15
EN12544-2-2000Non-destructivetestingMeasurementandevaluationoftheX-ray.
ISOTS194252015.12.15
ISOTS18876-22003.11.01
ISOTS21219-32015.03.01
ISOTS192182005.11.01
ISOTS21569-22012.09.01
ISOTS21033AMD12012.07.15(20180527155232)
ISOTS22002-42013.12.15
ISOTS222692005.11.01
ISOTS21219-62015.03.01
ISOTS16843-22015.12.15
ISOTS22476-112005.05.15
ISOTS22077-22015.08.01
ISOTS22367CORR12009.01.15
ISOTS169222002.06.01
EN12545-2000+A1-2009Footwearleatherandimitationleathergoodsmanufacturing.
ISOTS191042008.11.15
ISOTS193212015.04.15
ISOTS19567-12016.04.01
ISOTS21219-182015.03.01
EN12544-3-1999Non-destructivetestingMeasurementandevaluationoftheX-ray.
ISOTS218492003.07.01
ISOTS222242009.10.15
ISOTS190362006.02.01
ISOTS171872013.12.01
ISOTS192992015.10.01
ISOTS16952-12006.06.01
ISOTS206252002.05.01
ISOTS21219-92016.04.01
ISOTS217492005.02.15
ISOTS22077-32015.08.01
ISOTS22391-72011.11.15
ISOTS169512004.03.15
GBT18107-2017红木-1
GBT35542-2017TaqDNA聚合酶
EN12524-2000
EN12522-2-1998FurnitureremovalactivitiesFurnitureremovalforprivateindiv.
EN12522-1-1998FurnitureremovalactivitiesFurnitureremovalforprivateindiv.
EN12536-2000WeldingconsumablesRodsforgasweldingofnonalloyandcreep-re.
EN12533-1999CastorsandwheelsCastorsandwheelsforapplicationsover11m-s.
EN12532-1999CastorsandwheelsCastorsandwheelsforapplicationsupto11m-.
EN12548-1999
GBT13885-2017饲料中钙、铜、铁、镁、锰、钾、钠和锌含量的测定原子吸收光谱法
EN12516-4-2014IndustrialvalvesShelldesignstrengthCalculationmethodforv.
EN12546-1-2000
ISOTS19130-22014.01.15
ISOTS191382006.12.01
EN12528-1999
ISOTS191292009.04.01
EN12543-4-1999Non-destructivetestingCharacteristicsoffocalspotsinindust.
ISOTS18876-12003.11.01
EN12516-3-2002ValvesShelldesignstrengthExperimentalmethod
EN12527-1999CastorsandwheelsTestmethodsandapparatu
EN12543-3-1999Non-destructivetestingCharacteristicsoffocalspotsinindust.
ISOTS188672015.09.15
EN10131-2006
YYT1564-2017心血管植入物肺动脉带瓣管道体外脉动流性能测试方法
EN12516-1-2014IndustrialvalvesShelldesignstrengthTabulationmethodforst.
EN12525-2000+A2-2010
EN10092-1-2003
YYT1565-2017外科植入物无损检验铸造金属外科植入物射线照相检验
EN12516-2-2014IndustrialvalvesShelldesignstrengthCalculationmethodfors.
EN12526-1999CastorsandwheelsVocabularyrecommendedsymbolsandmultilingual.
EN10106-2015
DBS35001-2017食品安全地方标准连城地瓜干系列产品
EN12518-2014Chemicalsusedfortreatmentofwaterintendedforhumanconsumpti.
EN12529-1999
EN10108-2004
GBT34708-201化学品风险评估通则(20180528125007)
EN12521-2015
EN12531-1999CastorsandwheelsHospitalbedcastor
EN10107-2014
DBS35003-2017食品安全地方标准红曲黄酒
EN12520-2015
EN12530-1999CastorsandwheelsCastorsandwheelsformanuallypropelledinsti.
EN10120-2008
YYT1561-2017组织工程医疗器械产品动物源性支架材料残留α-Gal抗原检测
EN10130-2006
YYT1563-2017脊柱植入物全椎间盘假体功能、运动和磨损评价试验方法
EN10111-2008
GBT34708-201化学品风险评估通则
EN10095-1999
BBT0034-2017铝防盗瓶盖
EN10092-2-2003
YYT1567-2017女用避孕套技术要求与试验方法
API 607 fire test -2016
API 603-2013法兰端和对焊端耐腐蚀的栓接阀盖闸阀 2013年第8版中文版
API 594-2017
API-594-2010-对夹式-凸耳对夹式和双法兰式止回阀-中文版
ASME BPVC.VIII.3-2015 高压容器建造规则(中英文双语版)
624-2014 中文版
API 598-2016 阀门的检查和试验(英文原版 中英文对照版)
API 6D-2014管线和管道阀门规范
EN10090-1998Valvesteelsandalloysforinternalcombustionengine
EN10088-3-2014
API602-FORGED-STEEL-VALVES-BY-STONE 图
EN10088-5-2009
API 607-2010 中文版
API-608-法兰、螺纹和焊接的金属球阀2002
EN10089-2002
EN10088-4-2009
API 602-2015 英文
API STD 608-2012 法兰、螺纹和对焊端金属球阀 (中文版)
API 603-2013CORROSION-RESISTANT,BOLTEDBONNETGATEVALVES-FLANGEDANDBUTT-WELDINGENDS
ASME BPVC Sec. IX -2015双语版(不含QF 篇)
BS_1868_中文版
BS-1873-1975
API 608-2008
ISO-IEC12034-1-2017(20180531213109)
ISO-IEC11801-4-2017
ISO-IEC7816-9-2017
ISO-IEC7816-9-2017
API 623 September 2013
API 623-2013 钢制截止阀-法兰和对焊端,栓接阀盖
ISO35106-2017
ISO2292-2017
ISO9364-2017
ISO-IEC10192-3-2017
ISO6003-2017
ISO13926-2-2017
ISO19377-2017
ISO21010-2017
ISO8364-2017
ISO37153-2017
ISO16038-2017
ISO19821-2017
ISO4309-2017
ISO23297-2017
ISO2004-2017
ISO18787-2017
ISO20809-2017
ISO7798-2017
IECTR62453-51-90-2017
IEC-TS62462-2017
ISO16900-2-2017
ISO20077-1-2017
ISO5393-2017
ISO27917-2017
IEC62766-8-2017
IEC-PAS63131-2017
IEC-TS62229-2017
IEC-TS62862-1-2-2017
ISO14813-6-2017
ISO17175-2017
ISO19817-2017
ISO20263-2017
ISO2710-1-2017
IEC62047-29-2017
IEC-TR63123-2017
ISO22634-2-2017
ISO5435-2017
ISO1216-2017
ISO18676-2017
ISO20805-2017
ISO7139-2017